• Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 31
  7. 1
  1. 2
  2. 3

    Boys Varsity Basketball- PLEASE NOTE LOCATION OF GAME HAS CHANGED TO HOME!!

    Home
    Playing Fields - Merovick Gymnasium
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Providence
  3. 4

    Varsity Boys Soccer

    Away
    Varsity Boys Soccer vs Cate School
  4. 5

    Girls Varsity Soccer- Please note date of game has been changed to Wednesday, 2/5!!!

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Fields
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Villanova

    Boys Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Cate School
  5. 6
  6. 8
  1. 9
  2. 10
  3. 11

    Girls MS A Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Outside Courts
    Girls MS A Basketball vs Crane

    Boys MS A Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Grass Courts
    Boys MS A Volleyball vs SBMS Blue

    Boys Varsity Basketball- Wild Card CIF Division 5A Playoffs

    Home
    Playing Fields - Merovick Gymnasium
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Shandon
  4. 12

    Boys Varsity Basketball- 1st Round CIF Division 5A Playoffs

    Away
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Nordhoff
  5. 13

    Girls Varsity Soccer- 1st Round CIF Division 7 Playoffs

    Away
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Dunn

    Girls MS A Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Outside Courts
    Girls MS A Basketball vs Providence

    Boys MS A Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Grass Courts
    Boys MS A Volleyball vs Providence
  6. 14
  7. 15
  1. 16
  2. 17
  3. 18

    Girls MS A Basketball

    Canceled
    Away
    Girls MS A Basketball vs St. Raphael's
  4. 19

    4/5 Co-ed Blue Volleyball

    Away
    4/5 Co-ed Blue Volleyball vs Marymount

    4/5 Co-ed White Volleyball

    Away
    4/5 Co-ed White Volleyball vs Marymount White
  5. 20

    Boys MS Blue Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Grass Courts
    Boys MS Blue Volleyball vs Santa Barbara Middle School

    Boys MS A Volleyball

    Away
    Boys MS A Volleyball vs SBMS Gold
  6. 21

    4/5 Co-ed White Volleyball

    Away
    4/5 Co-ed White Volleyball vs Crane

    4/5 Co-ed Blue Volleyball

    Away
    4/5 Co-ed Blue Volleyball vs Providence
  7. 22
  1. 23
  2. 24
  3. 25

    Boys Varsity Tennis

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Tennis Courts
    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Santa Ynez

    Girls MS A Basketball

    Away
    Girls MS A Basketball vs Marymount

    Boys MS A Volleyball

    Away
    Boys MS A Volleyball vs Marymount

    Boys MS Blue Volleyball

    Away
    Boys MS Blue Volleyball vs Marymount
  4. 26

    4/5 Co-ed White Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Grass Courts
    4/5 Co-ed White Volleyball vs Garden St. Gold

    4/5 Co-ed Blue Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Grass Courts
    4/5 Co-ed Blue Volleyball vs Garden Street Academy
  5. 27

    Boys Varsity Tennis

    Away
    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Cabrillo

    Boys MS A Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - LBS Grass Courts
    Boys MS A Volleyball vs Crane

    Boys MS Blue Volleyball

    Away
    Boys MS Blue Volleyball vs Crane

    Varsity Boys Volleyball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Merovick Gymnasium
    Varsity Boys Volleyball vs Viewpoint
  6. 28
  7. 29